My Cart:

0 item(s) - £0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Microconnect FIB112020-2 20m ST/UPC ST/UPC Orange fiber optic cable


Part Number: FIB112020-2
Excl. Tax: £39.35 Incl. Tax: £47.22
Quick Description:

Quick Overview

ST/UPC-ST/UPC 20m 50/125 OM2

Details

Additional Information

SKU FIB112020-2
EAN 5711783491859
Specification No
Manufacturer Microconnect
Reviews No
PDF Url No