My Cart:

0 item(s) - £0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Cisco DS-SFP-4G-SW-4= SFP 4000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode network transceiver module

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Cisco DS-SFP-4G-SW-4= SFP 4000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode network transceiver module


Part Number: DS-SFP-4G-SW-4=

Availability: Back Order[?]

Excl. Tax: £33.22 Incl. Tax: £39.86
Quick Description:

Quick Overview

IAD881 Ethernet BRI Security Router
OR

Details

Additional Information

SKU DS-SFP-4G-SW-4=
EAN 0882658171406
Specification No
Manufacturer Cisco
Reviews No
PDF Url No