Edimax 1000Base-SX miniGBIC

Be the first to review this product





OUT OF STOCK
Back Order Estimated Delivery 2-6 Weeks
(Stock correct at 08:00 today)

Excl. Tax: £35.64 Incl. Tax: £42.77

Quick Overview

1000Base-SX miniGBIC, 850 nm, MMF, 8.5 dB, 500 m

Edimax 1000Base-SX miniGBIC

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In
SKU MG-1000AMA
EAN 4710700925485
Specification No
Manufacturer Edimax
Reviews No
PDF Url No

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Find out more here.
x