My Cart:

0 item(s) - £0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

    Edimax 1000Base-SX miniGBIC

    Mouse over the image for zoom

    Edimax 1000Base-SX miniGBIC


    Part Number: MG-1000AMA

    Availability: Back Order[?]

    Excl. Tax: £29.70 Incl. Tax: £35.64
    Quick Description:

    Quick Overview

    1000Base-SX miniGBIC, 850 nm, MMF, 8.5 dB, 500 m
    OR

    Details

    Additional Information

    SKU MG-1000AMA
    EAN 4710700925485
    Specification No
    Manufacturer Edimax
    Reviews No
    PDF Url No

    SSL